Women's Mystique

Preorder
Women's Mystique
$489.95

Color One
Size 142 cm
Quantity:
Not available for DoorDash
Learn more
  • CORE: Powercore
  • DIMENSIONS: 284 / 238 / 284 mm (149 cm)
  • SIDECUT: 6.8 m at 149 cm
  • RIDER TYPE: Beginner / Intermediate
  • PROFILE: Gullwing Rocker
The Mystique is designed for shredders looking for a board that offers a forgiving, friendly, catch-free ride and is engineered with top-shelf technologies to help turn every day into the best day on the mountain. The Mystique's Gullwing Rocker allow
Returns & Price Matching
Size142146149152
Nose / Tail Width276 / 276280 / 280284 / 284288 / 288
Waist Width230234238242
Running Length1040107010901120
Sidecut (m)6.26.56.87.2
Stance Range (cm)42-5442-5444-5646-58
Stance Range (in)16.5-21.316.5-21.317.3-22.018.1-22.8
Rider Weight (kg)40-6045-6550-7055+
Rider Weight (lb)90-130100-145110-155120+
Setback (mm)-15-15-15-15