Blueprint

Blueprint
$459.95

Color White/Multi
Size 155 cm
Quantity:
  • CORE: Pop-Lownia
  • DIMENSIONS: 295 / 254 / 295 mm (155 cm)
  • SIDECUT: 8 m at 155 cm
  • RIDER TYPE: Intermediate / Advanced
  • PROFILE: Traditional Camber
A directional, unisex freestyle snowboard with a medium flex. Meant to be ridden all over the mountain with the perfect blend of technology and toughness for taking your freestyle snowboarding to another level. Traditional Camber Pop-Lownia Core B
Returns & Price Matching
Length (cm)147151155159163W
Effective Edge (mm)1135.01175.01215.01255.01295.0
Rider Weight (kg)41.0-68.045.0-68.054.0-77.068.0-91.082.0-100.0+
Rider Weight (lbs)90.2-149.699.0-149.6118.8-169.4149.6-200.2180.4-220.0+
Side Cut Radius (m)77.588.48.5
Nose Width (mm)290.4293.0295.2296.8310.0
Waist Width (mm)250.0252.0254.0255.0266.0
Tail Width (mm)290.4293.0295.2296.8310.0
Set Back (mm)0.00.00.00.00.0
Rec. Stance (mm)510.0510.0530.0560.0560.0
Rec. Stance (in)20.120.120.922.122.1